» Awards

WINNER

× 35 000 coppers

× 1 month server

SECOND PLACE

× 30 000 coppers

THIRD PLACE

× 20 000 coppers

FOURTH PLACE

× 10 000 coppers

Donate on this account
metallica282

» Tournament counter

40 players

95 000 coppers

» Server list

× Name : emT 2o13
× Zone : Croatia
× Hosted by ign-esports

× Name : emT 2o13 Relay
× Zone : Croatia
× Hosted by ign-esports

» EMT 2013 RESULTS «
1st place : BX3 meL
2nd place : BX3 Krijn
3rd place : myR.gön3y
4th place : »RtPauLL

» Tournament details

× only stadium car
× length of tracks : from 25s to 45s
× only tech and speedtech
× tournament's tree and timetable available
× playing on Team mode
× first to 7

» Registration

 × deadline : 29.12.2012. @ 20h(GMT+1)

*** Map packs available HERE ***

 × 1 map pack = 3 tracks
× 1 round = 1 map pack
× 6 rounds = 6 map packs
× 6 map packs = 18 tracks

» TIMETABLE

Date
Day
 Time
GMT+1
 Server
 Match
 Match code
 Result
 12/01/2013
 Saturday
 18:00
 emT 2o13 #1
 Dragon vs. turtle of doom
 R1-M1
 2-1
 12/01/2013
 Saturday
 18:00
 emT 2o13 #2
 BX3 Chillerside vs. Slowarse
 R1-M2
 3-0
 12/01/2013
 Saturday
 20:00
 emT 2o13 #1
 CurtoO vs. Kaii
 R1-M3
 DNS
 12/01/2013
 Saturday
 20:00
 emT 2o13 #2
 niZe vs. Gön3y
 R1-M4
 0-3
 13/01/2013
 Sunday
 18:00
 emT 2o13 #1
 HPY Dadou vs. Costa
 R1-M5
 3-0
 13/01/2013
 Sunday
 18:00
 emT 2o13 #2
 epislon vs. PauLL
 R1-M6
 0-3
 13/01/2013
 Sunday
 20:00
 emT 2o13 #1
 meL vs. Q'Pol<3s
 R1-M7
 3-0
 13/01/2013
 Sunday
 20:00
 emT 2o13 #2
 Fragius vs. SupeR_Thomas
 R1-M8
 3-0
 19/01/2013
 Saturday
 18:00
 emT 2o13 #1
 Dragon vs. Vampire
 R2-M1
 2-1
 19/01/2013
 Saturday
 18:00
 emT 2o13 #2
 BX3 Chillerside vs. Fresh
 R2-M2
 3-0
 19/01/2013
 Saturday
 20:00
 emT 2o13 #1
 Mang vs. K4NB0W
 R2-M3
 3-0
 19/01/2013
 Saturday
 20:00
 emT 2o13 #2
 Pirate vs. Drago
 R2-M4
 3-0
 20/01/2013
 Sunday
 18:00
 emT 2o13 #1
 Slowarse vs. BX3 Krijn
 R2-M5
 0-3
 20/01/2013
 Sunday
 18:00
 emT 2o13 #2
 Gön3y vs. Kuma
 R2-M6
 3-0
 20/01/2013
 Sunday
 20:00
 emT 2o13 #1
 Shredder vs. KarlHeinz
 R2-M7
 0-3
 20/01/2013
 Sunday
 20:00
 emT 2o13 #2
 Gymno vs. Jim_McKenzie
 R2-M8
 3-0
 26/01/2013
 Saturday
 18:00
 emT 2o13 #1
 HPY Dadou vs. Ismail132
 R2-M9
 0-3
 26/01/2013
 Saturday
 18:00
 emT 2o13 #2
 PauLL vs. Terry
 R2-M10
 3-0
 26/01/2013
 Saturday
 20:00
 emT 2o13 #1
 Fakie vs. SethHka
 R2-M11
 2-1
 26/01/2013
 Saturday
 20:00
 emT 2o13 #2
 Nnoitra vs. JuliusOctopus
 R2-M12
 3-0
 27/01/2013
 Sunday
 18:00
 emT 2o13 #1
 meL vs. TriXda
 R2-M13
 2-1
 27/01/2013
 Sunday
 18:00
 emT 2o13 #2
 Fragius vs. Marcco
 R2-M14
 3-0
 27/01/2013
 Sunday
 20:00
 emT 2o13 #1
 Berekin vs. jjaaperoloco
 R2-M15
 3-0
 27/01/2013
 Sunday
 20:00
 emT 2o13 #2
 HPY Joker vs. Silver
 R2-M16
 0-3
 02/02/2013
 Saturday
 14:45
 emT 2o13 #1
 meL vs. Berekin
 1/8-M7
 3-0
 02/02/2013
 Saturday
 15:35
 emT 2o13 #2
 Gön3y vs. Gymno
 1/8-M4
 2-1
 02/02/2013
 Saturday
 18:00
 emT 2o13 #1
 BX3 Chillerside vs. Pirate
 1/8-M2
 3-0
 02/02/2013
 Saturday
 18:00
 emT 2o13 #2
 Dragon vs. Mang
 1/8-M1
 3-0
 03/02/2013
 Sunday
 18:00
 emT 2o13 #1
 Ismail132 vs. Fakie
 1/8-M5
 0-3
 03/02/2013
 Sunday
 18:45
 emT 2o13 #2
 PauLL vs. Nnoitra
 1/8-M6
 2-1
 03/02/2013
 Sunday
 19:30
 emT 2o13 #1
 Fragius vs. Silver
 1/8-M8
 1-2
 04/02/2013
 Monday
 21:00
 emT 2o13 #2
 BX3 Krijn vs. KarlHeinz
 1/8-M3
 2-1
 09/02/2013
 Saturday
 18:00
 emT 2o13 #1
 Dragon vs. BX3 Krijn
 1/4-M1
1-2
 10/02/2013
 Sunday
 18:00
 emT 2o13 #1
 Fakie vs. meL
 1/4-M3
0-3
 10/02/2013
 Sunday
 19:00
 emT 2o13 #2
 PauLL vs. Silver
 1/4-M4
3-0
 13/02/2013
 Thursday
 21:00
 emT 2o13 #2
 BX3 Chillerside vs. Gön3y
 1/4-M2
0-3
 16/02/2013
 Saturday
 20:00
emT 2o13
 BX3 Krijn vs. Gön3y
 1/2-M1
3-0
 17/02/2013
 Sunday
 22:00
 emT 2o13
 meL vs. PauLL
 1/2-M2
2-1
 02/03/2013
 Saturday
 19:00
 emT 2o13
 Gön3y vs. PauLL
 3rd place
3-0
 02/03/2013
 Saturday
 20:00
 emT 2o13
 BX3 Krijn vs. meL
 Final
1-2

If you want to reschedule your match write on forum. Both players must agree ! If there are some problems reach me on e-mail [email protected] or skype ivan.zitko.xd